. Chanel Preston Porn Movies at 3 Movs (144 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » chanel preston
Recently Featured

Chanel Preston Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 144

Chanel Preston Biography

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1985 in Fairbanks, Alaska. Her real name is Rachel Ann Taylor. While growing up in Alaska, she loved performing. Whether it was for community theater or piano recitals, she would feed off the energy of the crowd. Dancing, painting, and playing the trumpet were other ways to experience the performance high for Preston. She was a member of the wrestling team in high school, despite the coach's resentment about having a girl on the team. Raised with the concept of gender equality, Chanel Preston got her first taste of discrimination on the gym mats. Before entering into porn biz, Chanel was a stripper in Hawaii. She then started to travel around the states dancing for parties and clubs where she met an adult film veteran who firmly believed that she would do great in porn. This caught Chanel's attention, and the new contact helped her break into the porn industry. The self-proclaimed exhibitionist's decision to enter into adult entertainment was carefully thought out though. Within seconds of performing her first strip tease on stage, Chanel knew she made the right decision. She started her porn career in January 2010 at the age of 24, shooting her first porn movie scene with Nick Manning for Vivid Entertainment's Brand New Faces series. Preston landed her first magazine cover for France's Hot Video, plus upcoming covers for "Club", "Cheri" and "High Society". Both the 2010 F.A.M.E and XRCO shows utilized her as Trophy Girl. Chanel is a trophy girl for the 2011 AVN Awards as well. She was also nominated for 4 AVN Awards that year including for Best New Starlet. In February 2012, Chanel Preston was announced by Penthouse magazine to be their Penthouse Pet for March 2012. In September 2012, Preston appeared in the Russ Irwin's music video "Get Me Home". Chanel says: "I just want to be happy and satisfied with what I've done." She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 144 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
William Kegels
September 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

sexy woman.. would love to spend a night with her..

akkapuku
February 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

ur like my mom

shaun360
October 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

WOW SUPERB-STUNNING-AMAZING-AWESOME-THIS SEXY BABE IS THE REAL DEAL SIMPLY FUCKING AMAZING VIEWING BABE

Unique Heart
November 14, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

you are amazing

zBooBy
July 02, 2014 by
zBooBy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

now and every time after and every time, mamamia if i catch you i make love to you, i fuck you, I will dismantle and i make love with you

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston profile image Rank: 349
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (976 votes)

Name: Chanel Preston

aka: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Rachel Ann Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fairbanks, Alaska, United States

Birth date: December 01, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chanel Preston Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Anal sex with dildo 2. Big black ass anal 3. Teens anal sex free 4. Big ass porn anal 5. Fuck in the ass hole 6. Teen anal fuck videos 7. Anal fucking big tits 8. Tits and ass xxx 9. Free horny teens videos 10. Anal sex with dildos
11. Hot ebony girls fucking 12. Big butt anal video 13. Petite teen anal tubes 14. Anal mature porn movies 15. Anal sex with milfs 16. Xxx hardcore anal sex 17. Hot teen girl anal 18. Free hardcore ass fucking 19. Free ebony anal movie 20. Asian girls like anal
21. Hot young blonde sex 22. Free massage sex videos 23. Free hairy pussy xxx 24. Fat women anal sex 25. Big tits beach fuck 26. Forced anal sex tube 27. Free anal teen videos 28. Sexy mexicans fucked 29. Big cock ass fuck 30. Busty teen old man
31. Behind the scenes anal 32. Anal girl first time 33. Amatuer anal sex videos 34. Busty bbw anal tube 35. Anal sex teen girls 36. Free anal teen sex 37. Forced teen porn movies 38. Anal teen free porn 39. Amateur anal sex video 40. Hot black girls sex