. Ava Addams Porn Movies at 3 Movs (226 Free HD Tube Videos)
  • LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava addams
Recently Featured

Ava Addams Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 226

Ava Addams Biography

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from Gibraltar. She was born on September 16, 1979 in Gibraltar, Gibraltar. Her real name is Alexia Roy. Ava says: "I happened to be born in Gibraltar UK but both my parents are French...I don't even have a British passport, it's a French one." Addams grew up primarily in Houston, Texas, USA and lived in such places as Florida, California, and Louisiana. She speaks fluent French, English, and Spanish. Ava Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school. She started working as a nude model at age 18, but soon realized she would like to start shooting in hardcore movies too. Ava began in the adult film industry doing solo and lesbian videos. She loves to masturbate, especially with toys and other girls. Threesomes are her favorite, and she is not shy about making sure she pleasures everyone involved. Ava Addams loves anal sex too! Ava was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. Ava's original cup size is D, but grown during late 2010 pregnancy to E. After hiatus, appeared with B-C sized naturals, finally she has her breasts augmented to DDD on Jun 04, 2012. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 226 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 47
guy_hot
December 26, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

she is a beaitiful slut i like she have nice face

Good_dick66
December 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More anal ?

Antvent
December 03, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Absolutely STUNNING!! The things I'd do to have a shot with her!! Muah

Patrick Rogers
December 02, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Meu sonho e comer essa gostosa!

Climax
February 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Best. Milf. Ever.

Advertisement

Flag of Gibraltar

Ava Addams

Ava Addams profile image Rank: 44
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (3,339 votes)

Name: Ava Addams

aka: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva, Luna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gibraltar, Gibraltar, Gibraltar

Birth date: September 16, 1979

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Addams Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement

1. Big butt anal video 2. Fat women anal sex 3. Tits and anal sex 4. Forced anal sex tube 5. Free hardcore ass fucking 6. Big black ass anal 7. Busty teen old man 8. Teen girls anal porn 9. Tits and ass xxx 10. Hot teen lesbian anal
11. Anal fucking big tits 12. Hot teen girl anal 13. Free xxx hardcore anal porn 14. Fuck in the ass hole 15. Xxx hardcore anal sex 16. Hot black girls sex 17. Anal sex cum shot 18. Anal sex with dildo 19. Busty bbw anal tube 20. Free horny teens videos
21. Hot young blonde sex 22. Hot teen girls anal 23. Teen anal casting couch 24. Anal teens free porn 25. Anal mature porn movies 26. Asian girls like anal 27. Asian teen anal creampie 28. Anal sex with dildos 29. Free anal teen sex 30. Forced teen porn movies
31. Petite teen anal tubes 32. Sex free big ass 33. Amatuer anal sex videos 34. Free hardcore ass porn 35. Teen lesbian having sex 36. Big ass porn anal 37. Sexy mexicans fucked 38. Huge dick tight ass 39. Hot ebony girls fucking 40. Free hairy pussy xxx